2019 Timetable

The timetable may not display correctly on smartphones.  If this is the case click here to download the timetable in PDF format.

Unsure of which jazz or gymnastics class is for you?   Feel free to contact us for any of your queries

Main RoomUpstairsBack Studio
Main RoomUpstairsBack Studio
MONDAY
3:55pmTianna Private
4:15pmLevel 8 TapLevel 9 Tap Elementary Ballet 4:00pm to 5:00pm
5:00pm14/Under TroupeOpen Ballet 5:00pm to 5:45pmLevel 10 Tap
6:00pmOpen Age TroupePre Elementary Ballet
7:00pmPre Senior JazzOpen Tap Level 11 Tap
7:45pmSenior JazzSenior Stretch & Technique 1
8:30pmSenior LyricalPre Senior Lyrical
TUESDAY
4:00pmBeginners BalletPre Primary Ballet
4:40pmIntermediate Gymnastics 1Level 2 TapLevel 1 Tap
5:20pmBeginners JazzIntermediate Stretch & Technique 1Grade 5 Ballet
6:00pmBeginners GymnasticsGrade 2 BalletGrade 3 Ballet
6:40pmIntermediate jazz 1Grade 4 Ballet
7:25pmLevel 5A TapLevel 5 TapIntermediate Lyrical (Grade 4 & 5 Ballet)
8:05pmJenna, Olivia & Melissa Private
WEDNESDAY
9:30amTiny Stars Ballet
10:00amTiny Stars Combo
3:40pmChiara Private
4:00pmGrade 1 BalletPrimary Ballet
4:40pmLevel 3 TapLevel 4 Tap
5:20pmElementary BalletJunior Jazz 1
6:00pmSenior GymnasticsJunior Stretch & Technique
6:45pmSenior Stretch 2Pre Elementary BalletJunior Gymnastics
7:30pm16/Under Troupe
8:30pmSenior Hip Hop
THURSDAY
10:00amTiny Stars Ballet
10:30amTiny Stars Combo
4:00pmIntermediate Stretch & Technique 3Melissa Private 4:00pm to 4:20pmDestiny, Maddie Nikeisha Private 4:25pm to 5:25pm
4:40pmGrade 4 BalletGrade 5 Ballet
5:25pmIntermediate Jazz 3Level 8 TapLevel 9 Tap
6:10pmIntermediate GymnasticsJunior Lyrical (Grade 2 & 3 Ballet)Chloe, Georgia, Ella Private 6:10pm to 7:10pm
6:50pmLevel 6 TapLevel 7 Tap
7:35pm12/Under Troupe
8:35pmOlivia Pascoe PrivateLuka Private
FRIDAY
3:30pmTalia, Sienna & Oriana Private
4:15pmBoys Hip Hop 1 (6 to 9 years) 4:15pm to 4:45pm
4:30pmPre Junior Hip Hop (7-9Yrs)Boys Hip Hop 2 (10 yrs +) 4:45pm to 5:15pmSnr Musical Theatre
5:15pm8/Under TroupePre Senior Hip Hop 12 yrs +Junior Musical Theatre
6:00pm10/Under TroupePre Junr Lyrical 6:00pm - 6:45pm (Prim - G2 Ballet)Intermediate Musical Theatre
7:00pmJunior Hip Hop (10-11 yrs)Ruby & Kloe PrivatePre Junior Musical Theatre
7:45pm Mikayla, Michella, Sophie Private
SATURDAY
8:00amWillow Private
8:20amKatarina M & Nikolina Private
9:00amTiny Stars BalletJunior Stretch & Technique 2Level 1 & 2 Tap
9:30amTiny Stars Combo - 9:30am to 10:00amBeginners Jazz 2 - 9:45amLevel 3 & 4 Tap - 9:45am
10:30amJunior Jazz 2Pre Primary BalletBeginners Ballet
11:15amIntermediate Jazz 2Primary BalletGrade 1 Ballet
12:00pmIntermediate Jazz 4 & Pre Senior Jazz 2Level 5 TapLevel 5A Tap
12:45pmJun/Int Lyrical (G2 - G5 Ballet)Ivana & Jovana Private
1:30pmGrade 2 BalletGrade 3 BalletIntermediate Stretch & Technique 4
2:15pmGrade 4 BalletLevel 7 TapIntermediate Stretch & Technique 2
3:00pmGrade 5 BalletLevel 6 Tap

 

 

on March 12 • by

Comments are closed.